skip navigation

- EXPIRED -

NDAHA Girls National Tourney Team

By NDAdmin, 03/20/21, 5:00PM CDT

Share

NATIONAL TEAM

The Attached document has the player information for the NDAHA Girls National Team  - Congratulations Players!

FORWARDS
Paxten Jensen - Breckenridge-Wahpeton Blades - Junior
Alison Hoerer - Breckenridge-Wahpeton Blades - Sophomore
Reagan Wohlers - Breckenridge-Wahpeton Blades - Sophomore
Shyann Ballew - Crosby Comets - Junior
Gracelyn Nygard - Crosby Comets - Junior
Abby Forest - Langdon Blades - Junior
Alexa Schneider - Langdon Blades - Junior
Rebecca Aldrich - Richland County Rangers - Junior
Jaylen Baxter - Richland County Rangers - Junior

DEFENSE
Madison Thompson - Bottineau Stars - Junior
Anne Kleven - Langdon Blades - Junior
Hadley Garsjo - Richland County Rangers - Senior
Brooklyn Schmidt - Richland County Rangers - Junior
Tianna Dwyer - Watford City Oilers - Senior

GOALTENDERS
Falon Phelps - Breckenridge-Wahpeton Blades - Senior
Jeanine Miller - Watford City Oilers - Senior

Tag(s): Leagues  Bantam "A"  Bantam "AA"  Fargo  Grand Forks  Minot  Bantam "B"  BB East  Fargo Angels  Fargo Gold  Fargo Green  Fargo Maroon  Grand Forks  Jamestown/VC  Northwood  BB West  Dickinson  Richland  Watford City  Bismarck Red  Bismarck White  Minot Black  Bantam "B1"  Bantam B1 North  Minot  Bottineau  Grand Forks Blue  Grand Forks Red  Williston  Bantam B1 South  Fargo Gray  Peewee "A"  PA West  Bismarck  Bismarck White  Mandan  Dickinson  Peewee "B"  PB Southwest  Mandan  Dickinson Orange  Bismarck Blue  Bismarck Red  Bismarck White  PB Northwest  Richland  Crosby Blue  Watford City Red  Williston  Minot Maroon  Minot Gold  PB Northeast  Langdon  Grand Forks Blue  Grand Forks Red  Rugby  Northwood  Devils Lake  PB Southeast  Fargo Angels  Jamestown/VC  Fargo Freeze Gold  Fargo Freeze Green  Fargo Freeze Maroon  West Fargo Green  West Fargo Black  Peewee "B1"  PWB1 North  Grand Forks Red  Grand Forks Red  Mayport  Minot  Hazen Beulah  Bottineau  PWB1 South  Bismarck Red  Bismarck White  Fargo Freeze Grey  Fargo Freeze Navy  Fargo Freeze White  West Fargo Blue  West Fargo White  Bismarck  West Fargo  Jamestown/Valley City  Fargo Angels  Devils Lake  West Fargo  Dickinson  GF Blue  GF Red  Fargo Freeze Black  Mandan  Hazen/Beulah  Langdon  Northstars  West Fargo  Fargo Navy  West Fargo  Rugby  Mandan  Crosby  PA East  Minot  Devils Lake  Jamestown/Valley City  Fargo Angels  Grand Forks Blue  Grand Forks Red  Fargo Freeze Blue  West Fargo White  Williston  Watford City  Crosby Red  Minot Black  Dickinson White  Girls 12UB  Bismarck  Fargo Gray  West Fargo  Grand Forks  Mandan White  Williston  Richland  Dickinson  Girls 12UA/14U  Fargo 14U  JVC 14U  Mandan  Williston 12UA  Watford City 14U  Bismarck 12UA  Fargo 12UA  West Fargo  NSYH 14U  HS Girls NDAHA  Langdon  Bottineau  Fargo  Wahpeton  Bismarck  Watford City  Richland  Crosby  Jr Gold  NSYH  West Fargo Yellow  Bismarck  Wahpeton White  Wahpeton Black  Grand Forks 12UA  Watford City  Richland  Grand Forks  Langdon  Northwood  Fargo U18  Crosby  Bismarck Red  Bismarck White  Minot 14U  Grand Forks 14U  Peewee "AA"  Fargo  West Fargo  Bismarck Blue